2020 Running Lab Trail Fest

Sun August 2, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     5   Jeremy Doody      M      Howell           MI    US      0:18:32.8 0:18:31.8 5:58  33  70.9       1        M Open   
2     24  Koltin Hammer     M      Erie             PA    US      0:18:46.0 0:18:44.9 6:02  21  69.3       1        M 18-24  
3     54  Ethan Beres       M      Howell           MI    US      0:18:53.5 0:18:52.7 6:05  15  71.2       1        M 0-17   
4     124 Tyler Schneider   M      Fort Gratiot     MI    US      0:20:43.9 0:20:41.5 6:40  26  62.7       1        M 25-29  
5     17  Casey Hayes       M      South Lyon       MI    US      0:21:45.7 0:21:43.9 7:00  46  65.9       1        M 40-49  
6     105 Guillermo Smith   M      Dearborn Heights MI    US      0:21:54.9 0:21:53.5 7:03  35  60.6       1        M 35-39  
7     16  Kevin Cross       M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      0:21:55.2 0:21:54.1 7:03  30  59.4       1        M 30-34  
8     56  Alex Burant       M      Brighton         MI    US      0:22:08.8 0:22:07.7 7:07  15  60.8       2        M 0-17   
9     81  Kevin Kistulenetz M      Brighton         MI    US      0:22:25.2 0:22:22.9 7:12  51  66.4       1        M 50-59  
10    131 Branden Singleton M      Howell           MI    US      0:22:55.9 0:22:53.7 7:22  24  56.7       2        M 18-24  
11    13  Robert Schoenlein M      Sylvania         OH    US      0:23:26.2 0:23:25.1 7:32  28  55.4       2        M 25-29  
12    3   Julie Cauvin      F      Duncan           SC    US      0:23:37.6 0:23:35.9 7:36  51  70.8       1        F Open   
13    1   Aaron Anspaugh    M      Wyandotte        MI    US      0:23:40.4 0:23:37.1 7:36  29  55.0       3        M 25-29  
14    90  Joey Martin       M      Howell           MI    US      0:23:51.5 0:23:49.2 7:40  29  54.6       4        M 25-29  
15    59  Dominic Criscuolo M      Brighton         MI    US      0:23:55.2 0:23:51.1 7:41  44  59.1       2        M 40-49  
16    20  Joe Anttila       M      Howell           MI    US      0:23:59.1 0:23:57.1 7:43  36  55.7       2        M 35-39  
17    11  Peter McNally     M      Brighton         MI    US      0:24:53.7 0:24:51.8 8:00  40  55.2       3        M 40-49  
18    84  David LaMontagne  M      Allenton         MI    US      0:25:39.4 0:25:36.9 8:15  32  51.1       2        M 30-34  
19    23  Jenna Quicke      F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:25:48.8 0:25:48.8 8:19  25  57.2       1        F 25-29  
20    108 Lynn Stanfield    F      Brighton         MI    US      0:25:51.8 0:25:49.0 8:19  62  73.6       1        F 60-99  
21    2   Dave Cauvin       M      Duncan           SC    US      0:25:55.1 0:25:53.2 8:20  59  61.2       2        M 50-59  
22    123 Bob Jaynes        M      Brighton         MI    US      0:26:54.8 0:26:48.8 8:38  58  58.6       3        M 50-59  
23    102 Marisa Schober    F      Shelby Township  MI    US      0:26:52.1 0:26:50.4 8:38  31  55.0       1        F 30-34  
24    18  Jeff Emrich       M      White Lake       MI    US      0:28:17.1 0:28:12.5 9:05  49  51.9       4        M 40-49  
25    4   Luma Dara         F      Dearborn         MI    US      0:28:59.7 0:28:53.4 9:18  49  56.6       1        F 40-49  
26    21  Jennifer Sparks   F      Farmington       MI    US      0:29:11.9 0:29:08.7 9:23  46  54.4       2        F 40-49  
27    7   William Hardimon  M      Linden           MI    US      0:29:21.5 0:29:17.3 9:26  52  51.2       4        M 50-59  
28    6   Patrick Gilbert   M      White Lake       MI    US      0:30:11.5 0:30:04.7 9:41  52  49.8       5        M 50-59  
29    79  Kevin Johnson     M      Hartland         MI    US      0:30:19.7 0:30:15.8 9:44  45  47.0       5        M 40-49  
30    87  Katelyn Leckner   F      Howell           MI    US      0:30:58.7 0:30:54.8 9:57  15  50.2       1        F 0-17   
31    72  Kaitlan Hall      F      Howell           MI    US      0:31:07.4 0:31:03.0 10:00 24  47.6       1        F 18-24  
32    100 Cliff Rowley      M      Pinckney         MI    US      0:31:27.3 0:31:20.3 10:05 62  51.8       1        M 60-99  
33    22  Shaun Hardimon    M      Swartz Creek     MI    US      0:31:34.0 0:31:27.6 10:08 49  46.5       6        M 40-49  
34    60  Frederick Cross   M      Howell           MI    US      0:31:43.8 0:31:38.0 10:11 70  55.2       2        M 60-99  
35    116 Courtney Wright   F      Brighton         MI    US      0:31:51.8 0:31:46.6 10:14 25  46.5       2        F 25-29  
36    96  Kelly Paul        F      Brighton         MI    US      0:32:03.5 0:31:56.5 10:17 53  53.5       1        F 50-59  
37    82  Bonnie Kussmaul   F      Brighton         MI    US      0:32:16.0 0:32:11.7 10:22 53  53.1       2        F 50-59  
38    19  Steve Novica      M      New Boston       MI    US      0:32:44.1 0:32:37.8 10:30 46  43.9       7        M 40-49  
39    89  Danielle Martin   F      Howell           MI    US      0:33:38.7 0:33:33.9 10:48 24  44.0       2        F 18-24  
40    8   David Howard      M      Whitmore Lake    MI    US      0:33:38.4 0:33:35.6 10:49 45  42.3       8        M 40-49  
41    101 Lisa Rowley       F      Pinckney         MI    US      0:35:18.4 0:35:11.6 11:20 56  50.2       3        F 50-59  
42    98  Robert Pranke     M      Howell           MI    US      0:35:45.4 0:35:40.7 11:29 51  41.7       6        M 50-59  
43    62  Patrick Doody     M      Laingsburg       MI    US      0:37:24.1 0:37:18.8 12:01 66  45.0       3        M 60-99  
44    15  Jamie Tomasello   F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:45:26.7 0:45:19.0 14:35 37  33.0       1        F 35-39  
45    133 Hunter Watt       M                                     0:47:11.3 0:47:06.2 15:10 67  36.0       4        M 60-99  
46    77  Lynne Hunter      F      Pinckney         MI    US      0:50:52.3 0:50:46.9 16:21 63  37.9       2        F 60-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jeremy Doody 5   33  1       M      Howell MI US 18:31.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Julie Cauvin 3   51  12      F      Duncan SC US 23:35.9 


Male 17 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ethan Beres 54  15  3       M      Howell MI US   18:52.7 
2     Alex Burant 56  15  8       M      Brighton MI US 22:07.7 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Koltin Hammer     24  21  2       M      Erie PA US   18:44.9 
2     Branden Singleton 131 24  10      M      Howell MI US 22:53.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tyler Schneider   124 26  4       M      Fort Gratiot MI US 20:41.5 
2     Robert Schoenlein 13  28  11      M      Sylvania OH US     23:25.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kevin Cross      16  30  7       M      Grand Rapids MI US 21:54.1 
2     David LaMontagne 84  32  18      M      Allenton MI US     25:36.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Guillermo Smith 105 35  6       M      Dearborn Heights MI US 21:53.5 
2     Joe Anttila     20  36  16      M      Howell MI US           23:57.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Casey Hayes       17  46  5       M      South Lyon MI US 21:43.9 
2     Dominic Criscuolo 59  44  15      M      Brighton MI US   23:51.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kevin Kistulenetz 81  51  9       M      Brighton MI US 22:22.9 
2     Dave Cauvin       2   59  21      M      Duncan SC US   25:53.2 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Cliff Rowley    100 62  32      M      Pinckney MI US 31:20.3 
2     Frederick Cross 60  70  34      M      Howell MI US   31:38.0 


Female 17 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Katelyn Leckner 87  15  30      F      Howell MI US 30:54.8 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kaitlan Hall    72  24  31      F      Howell MI US 31:03.0 
2     Danielle Martin 89  24  39      F      Howell MI US 33:33.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jenna Quicke    23  25  19      F      Ann Arbor MI US 25:48.8 
2     Courtney Wright 116 25  35      F      Brighton MI US  31:46.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Marisa Schober 102 31  23      F      Shelby Township MI US 26:50.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jamie Tomasello 15  37  44      F      Ann Arbor MI US 45:19 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Luma Dara       4   49  25      F      Dearborn MI US   28:53.4 
2     Jennifer Sparks 21  46  26      F      Farmington MI US 29:08.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kelly Paul      96  53  36      F      Brighton MI US 31:56.5 
2     Bonnie Kussmaul 82  53  37      F      Brighton MI US 32:11.7 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lynn Stanfield 108 62  20      F      Brighton MI US 25:49.0 
2     Lynne Hunter   77  63  46      F      Pinckney MI US 50:46.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.