2020 Running Lab Trail Fest

Sun August 2, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     24  Koltin Hammer      M      Erie             PA    US      0:41:25.7 0:41:24.8 6:40  21  64.5                         
2     5   Jeremy Doody       M      Howell           MI    US      0:42:07.5 0:42:06.8 6:47  33  63.6                         
3     132 Justin Craig       M      Detroit          MI    US      0:44:31.0 0:44:30.2 7:10  37  61.1                         
4     109 Matt Stuk          M      Pinckney         MI    US      0:46:43.7 0:46:41.9 7:31  49  63.8                         
5     16  Kevin Cross        M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      0:47:55.6 0:47:54.5 7:43  30  55.8                         
6     17  Casey Hayes        M      South Lyon       MI    US      0:49:27.5 0:49:27.5 7:58  46  58.8                         
7     97  Karen Perry        F      Fenton           MI    US      0:49:58.3 0:49:56.8 8:02  36  61.4                         
8     1   Aaron Anspaugh     M      Wyandotte        MI    US      0:52:21.8 0:52:21.8 8:26  29  51.0                         
9     128 Marc Drougez       M                                     0:52:39.0 0:52:39.0 8:28  39  52.3                         
10    73  Eric Herman        M      Brighton         MI    US      0:52:47.2 0:52:47.2 8:30  26  50.6                         
11    58  Craig Cothron      M      Richland         MI    US      0:52:58.7 0:52:56.6 8:31  44  54.0                         
12    121 Scott Applin       M      Monroe           MI    US      0:53:14.1 0:53:14.1 8:34  33  50.3                         
13    3   Julie Cauvin       F      Duncan           SC    US      0:53:21.3 0:53:19.9 8:35  51  65.0                         
14    88  Gregg Marschner    M      Lansing          MI    US      0:53:34.6 0:53:33.0 8:37  31  49.9                         
15    23  Jenna Quicke       F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:54:06.7 0:54:05.6 8:42  25  56.1                         
16    20  Joe Anttila        M      Howell           MI    US      0:54:20.4 0:54:20.4 8:45  36  49.8                         
17    13  Robert Schoenlein  M      Sylvania         OH    US      0:55:04.3 0:55:01.7 8:51  28  48.6                         
18    126 Paul Kurtzhals     M      Flat Rock        MI    US      0:55:40.3 0:55:39.1 8:57  52  54.9                         
19    118 Drew YoungeDyke    M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:56:06.4 0:56:05.8 9:02  37  48.5                         
20    2   Dave Cauvin        M      Duncan           SC    US      0:56:16.8 0:56:14.3 9:03  59  57.8                         
21    127 Mike Wertz         M      Saint Louis      MI    US      0:56:26.4 0:56:24.5 9:05  62  59.2                         
22    110 Renee Verscheure   F      Lansing          MI    US      0:57:32.7 0:57:30.9 9:15  31  52.7                         
23    92  Jason McKinley     M      Howell           MI    US      0:57:35.2 0:57:32.9 9:16  47  50.9                         
24    86  Shannon Laurie     F      howell           MI    US      0:57:44.2 0:57:44.2 9:18  42  54.8                         
25    119 Shawn Zalewski     M      Taylor           MI    US      0:57:53.5 0:57:53.5 9:19  32  46.2                         
26    68  Rick Gordon        M      Hartland         MI    US      0:58:21.0 0:58:19.0 9:23  52  52.4                         
27    11  Peter McNally      M      Brighton         MI    US      1:00:10.1 1:00:10.1 9:41  40  46.1                         
28    122 Lori Vecchioni     F      brighton         MI    US      1:01:11.4 1:01:11.4 9:51  59  62.7                         
29    117 Steve Young        M      Hartland         MI    US      1:01:12.6 1:01:12.6 9:51  51  49.5                         
30    85  Rachel LaPonsey    F      Northville       MI    US      1:01:16.6 1:01:16.6 9:52  48  54.6                         
31    57  Curt Collins       M      Hartland         MI    US      1:02:26.0 1:02:26.0 10:03 54  49.8                         
32    4   Luma Dara          F      Dearborn         MI    US      1:04:00.8 1:04:00.8 10:18 49  52.9                         
33    7   William Hardimon   M      Linden           MI    US      1:04:26.3 1:04:26.3 10:22 52  47.4                         
34    122 James Haggart      M      Ferndale         MI    US      1:04:49.1 1:04:49.1 10:26 49  45.9                         
35    21  Jennifer Sparks    F      Farmington       MI    US      1:04:59.4 1:04:59.4 10:28 46  50.4                         
36    18  Jeff Emrich        M      White Lake       MI    US      1:05:04.6 1:05:04.6 10:28 49  45.8                         
37    95  Jawn Oilar         M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      1:05:29.4 1:05:28.1 10:32 50  45.9                         
38    55  Gail Bosak         F      Howell           MI    US      1:06:38.9 1:06:38.9 10:44 40  46.9                         
39    103 Eduardo Sibils     M      Kentwood         MI    US      1:06:43.3 1:06:43.3 10:44 61  49.6                         
40    129 Joe Maceri         M      Swartz Creek     MI    US      1:06:48.6 1:06:48.6 10:45 60  49.1                         
41    6   Patrick Gilbert    M      White Lake       MI    US      1:07:01.5 1:07:01.5 10:47 52  45.6                         
42    130 John Kleinert      M      Dexter           IA    US      1:07:03.9 1:07:03.9 10:48 62  49.8                         
43    93  Karen McLennan     F      Fenton           MI    US      1:08:23.2 1:08:23.2 11:00 42  46.3                         
44    120 Gail Applin        F      Monroe           MI    US      1:08:31.7 1:08:31.7 11:02 35  44.6                         
45    70  Sara Guzowski      F      Farmington       MI    US      1:08:46.2 1:08:46.2 11:04 36  44.6                         
46    67  Jodi Gonska        F      Franklin         MI    US      1:09:35.5 1:09:35.5 11:12 50  49.2                         
47    22  Shaun Hardimon     M      Swartz Creek     MI    US      1:10:40.1 1:10:40.1 11:22 49  42.1                         
48    111 Katherine Walters  F      Manchester       MI    US      1:11:01.3 1:11:01.3 11:26 57  52.6                         
49    8   David Howard       M      Whitmore Lake    MI    US      1:11:03.6 1:11:03.6 11:26 45  40.6                         
50    10  Nancy Kessler      F      New Hudson       MI    US      1:11:04.6 1:11:04.6 11:26 34  42.9                         
51    115 Emily Williams     F      Howell           MI    US      1:11:46.4 1:11:46.4 11:33 25  42.3                         
52    65  sally engel        F      Linden           MI    US      1:11:52.8 1:11:52.8 11:34 49  47.1                         
53    19  Steve Novica       M      New Boston       MI    US      1:13:26.5 1:13:26.5 11:49 46  39.6                         
54    76  Evan Himes         M      Monroe           MI    US      1:13:30.9 1:13:30.9 11:50 36  36.8                         
55    69  Stephanie Guimond  F      Flat Rock        MI    US      1:16:30.3 1:16:30.3 12:19 32  39.7                         
56    71  John Haley         M      Shepherd         MI    US      1:17:17.6 1:17:17.6 12:26 71  47.3                         
57    113 Molly Weiss        F      West Bloomfield  MI    US      1:21:51.0 1:21:51.0 13:10 22  37.1                         
58    75  Sarah Hiltner      F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:21:51.6 1:21:51.6 13:10 23  37.1                         
59    15  Jamie Tomasello    F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      1:33:57.3 1:33:57.3 15:07 37  32.7                         
60    91  Patty McCainMurray F      Plymouth         MI    US      1:34:07.2 1:34:07.2 15:09 56  39.2                         
61    99  Jane Robson        F      Howell           MI    US      1:34:13.3 1:34:13.3 15:10 49  35.9                         
62    61  Judy Dolney        F      Mount Clemens    MI    US      1:34:59.5 1:34:59.5 15:17 44  33.8                         
63    53  Hannah Arnett      F      East Lansing     MI    US      1:40:28.8 1:40:28.8 16:10 25  30.2                         
64    94  Heidi Miller       F      Sterling Heights MI    US      1:40:30.0 1:40:30.0 16:10 31  30.2                         
65    106 Janice Smith       F      Milan            MI    US      1:40:54.9 1:40:54.9 16:14 56  36.6                         
66    107 Larry Smith        M      West Olive       MI    US      1:57:20.2 1:57:20.2 18:53 65  29.3                         

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.