2020 Running Lab Trail Fest

Sun August 2, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     135 Russell Stratton    M      Howell             MI    US      47:01.3   46:58.2   7:34  47  62.4       1        M Open   
2     21  Jessica DelCorvo    F      Howell             MI    US      48:25.4   48:23.2   7:47  35  63.1       1        F Open   
3     111 James Rutherford    M      Milford            MI    US      49:27.5   49:27.5   7:58  38  55.3       1        M 35-39  
4     142 Paul Villa          M      South Lyon         MI    US      49:45.4   49:45.4   8:00  56  63.6       1        M 50-59  
5     154 Trevor Terpstra     M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      50:24.2   50:22.1   8:06  33  53.2       1        M 30-34  
6     118 Gregg Sedewitz      M      Novi               MI    US      50:43.9   50:43.1   8:10  52  60.2       2        M 50-59  
7     130 Bjorn Soderstrom    M      Commerce Township  MI    US      51:08.3   51:04.3   8:13  54  60.9       3        M 50-59  
8     150 Todd Kelly          M      Troy               MI    US      51:14.6   51:14.6   8:15  58  62.8       4        M 50-59  
9     106 Andrew Rice         M      Canton             MI    US      51:49.7   51:46.2   8:20  30  51.6       2        M 30-34  
10    102 Brian Paulson       M      Fenton             MI    US      53:12.5   53:09.5   8:33  36  50.9       2        M 35-39  
11    27  Dave Dytko          M      Chicago            IL    US      53:37.1   53:35.7   8:38  34  50.2       3        M 30-34  
12    116 Patrik Schuler      M      Jamestown          NC    US      53:58.8   53:55.2   8:41  26  49.5       1        M 25-29  
13    52  Jeff Hickman        M      Howell             MI    US      54:19.4   54:16.7   8:44  47  54.0       1        M 40-49  
14    11  Jeffrey Chambers    M      Whitmore Lake      MI    US      55:19.3   55:17.6   8:54  31  48.3       4        M 30-34  
15    110 Derek Rowland       M      Canton             MI    US      55:48.0   55:45.4   8:58  46  52.1       2        M 40-49  
16    3   Eric Anthes         M      Ludington          MI    US      56:10.2   56:07.2   9:02  42  50.2       3        M 40-49  
17    19  PATRICIA DELACEY    F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      56:15.6   56:13.6   9:03  26  53.9       1        F 25-29  
18    112 Jason Rutherford    M      Rochester Hills    MI    US      56:58.6   56:56.2   9:10  36  47.5       3        M 35-39  
19    10  Alexis Cash         F      Gaines             MI    US      57:04.1   57:00.7   9:11  21  53.2       1        F 18-24  
20    34  Mike Forkin         M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      58:18.6   58:17.0   9:23  62  57.3       1        M 60-99  
21    70  Rachel LaPonsey     F      Northville         MI    US      58:23.1   58:20.9   9:23  50  58.7       1        F 50-59  
22    28  Mary Ellen Ellis    F      Farmington Hills   MI    US      58:45.0   58:40.5   9:27  41  53.6       1        F 40-49  
23    151 Ron Nachtigal       M      Linden             MI    US      59:15.7   59:12.6   9:32  59  54.9       5        M 50-59  
24    59  Catherine Huffman   F      Pinckney           MI    US      1:00:14.6 1:00:07.8 9:41  27  50.4       2        F 25-29  
25    7   David Bridges       M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      1:00:17.5 1:00:09.3 9:41  50  50.0       6        M 50-59  
26    152 Curt Owens          M      Howell             MI    US      1:00:17.7 1:00:13.6 9:42  50  49.9       7        M 50-59  
27    93  Scott Monte         M      Brighton           MI    US      1:00:21.8 1:00:16.5 9:42  53  51.1       8        M 50-59  
28    82  Barb Mackey         F      Dexter             MI    US      1:00:27.2 1:00:21.5 9:43  52  58.2       2        F 50-59  
29    155 Dave Serino         M      Pinckney           MI    US      1:01:54.6 1:01:51.2 9:57  52  49.4       9        M 50-59  
30    104 Jason Peddycord     M      Pinckney           MI    US      1:02:18.1 1:02:13.1 10:01 48  47.5       4        M 40-49  
31    141 Lori Vecchioni      F      Brighton           MI    US      1:02:48.1 1:02:45.3 10:06 61  62.8       1        F 60-99  
32    63  Charles Jenkins     M      Williamston        MI    US      1:02:54.0 1:02:47.5 10:06 43  45.2       5        M 40-49  
33    17  Julie Dailey        F      Fowlerville        MI    US      1:03:15.9 1:03:10.3 10:10 41  49.8       2        F 40-49  
34    25  Barry Donakowski    M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:03:59.9 1:03:54.4 10:17 55  49.1       10       M 50-59  
35    119 Emily Seltz         F      Canton             MI    US      1:04:00.1 1:03:55.1 10:17 46  51.3       3        F 40-49  
36    55  Yuki Homma          F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:04:43.6 1:04:34.6 10:24 47  51.3       4        F 40-49  
37    133 Brooke Stewart      F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:05:09.4 1:05:05.5 10:29 22  46.6       2        F 18-24  
38    123 Bob Skrobot         M      Howell             MI    US      1:05:23.9 1:05:19.2 10:31 56  48.4       11       M 50-59  
39    64  Sara Johnson        F      Brighton           MI    US      1:06:45.2 1:06:39.1 10:44 45  48.7       5        F 40-49  
40    53  Paul Hile           M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:06:50.0 1:06:46.4 10:45 29  40.0       2        M 25-29  
41    90  Heather McNamara    F      Brighton           MI    US      1:07:18.9 1:07:17.1 10:50 58  56.3       3        F 50-59  
42    18  Luma Dara           F      Dearborn           MI    US      1:07:47.4 1:07:41.6 10:54 51  51.2       4        F 50-59  
43    83  Rebecca Mayer       F      Hartland           MI    US      1:07:49.2 1:07:43.7 10:54 37  45.4       1        F 35-39  
44    103 Rebecca Pawlik      F      Howell             MI    US      1:07:49.3 1:07:43.8 10:54 38  45.6       2        F 35-39  
45    46  Bill Hardimon       M      Linden             MI    US      1:08:48.4 1:08:39.5 11:03 54  45.3       12       M 50-59  
46    66  Nancy Kessler       F      New Hudson         MI    US      1:08:56.1 1:08:40.3 11:03 36  44.6       3        F 35-39  
47    153 Kathleen Clark      F      Fraser             MI    US      1:08:59.5 1:08:44.9 11:04 62  58.1       2        F 60-99  
48    67  Diana Kish          F      White Lake         MI    US      1:09:12.2 1:09:05.9 11:07 37  44.5       4        F 35-39  
49    13  Melissa Cherry      F      Howell             MI    US      1:09:12.5 1:09:05.9 11:07 38  44.7       5        F 35-39  
50    23  Paul Doby           M      Howell             MI    US      1:09:41.0 1:09:27.3 11:11 68  51.0       2        M 60-99  
51    56  David Howard        M      Whitmore Lake      MI    US      1:09:41.1 1:09:34.0 11:12 47  42.1       6        M 40-49  
52    101 Andy Palovich       M      Swartz Creek       MI    US      1:10:01.7 1:09:51.1 11:14 39  39.4       4        M 35-39  
53    132 Shelly Spiegelberg  F      Whitmore Lake      MI    US      1:10:06.9 1:09:52.4 11:15 48  47.9       6        F 40-49  
54    81  Joseph Maceri       M      Swartz Creek       MI    US      1:10:06.8 1:09:56.2 11:15 62  47.8       3        M 60-99  
55    22  Jessica Denny       F      Westland           MI    US      1:10:30.4 1:10:22.6 11:20 27  43.1       3        F 25-29  
56    62  Thomas J Widak      M      White Lake         MI    US      1:10:56.3 1:10:45.0 11:23 46  41.1       7        M 40-49  
57    107 Angie Richmond      F      Fenton             MI    US      1:10:55.8 1:10:48.7 11:24 37  43.4       6        F 35-39  
58    108 David Richmond      M      Fenton             MI    US      1:10:56.0 1:10:49.0 11:24 39  38.9       5        M 35-39  
59    148 Amy Woodworth       F      Swartz Creek       MI    US      1:11:01.4 1:10:52.8 11:24 46  46.2       7        F 40-49  
60    149 Derick Woodworth    M      Swartz Creek       MI    US      1:11:22.7 1:11:14.3 11:28 49  41.8       8        M 40-49  
61    100 Katie Pace          F      Brighton           MI    US      1:11:27.4 1:11:19.4 11:29 40  43.8       8        F 40-49  
62    121 Sara Silvennoinen   F      Whitmore Lake      MI    US      1:12:05.4 1:11:55.5 11:35 39  43.2       7        F 35-39  
63    14  Kristina Cockerill  F      Fowlerville        MI    US      1:12:20.5 1:12:14.2 11:38 40  43.2       9        F 40-49  
64    2   Angie Anderson      F      Linden             MI    US      1:14:44.2 1:14:35.9 12:00 32  40.7       1        F 30-34  
65    127 Kyongchae Smith     F      Pleasant Ridge     MI    US      1:14:51.2 1:14:39.7 12:01 48  44.8       10       F 40-49  
66    115 David Schoolcraft   M      Fenton             MI    US      1:14:54.0 1:14:44.0 12:02 55  42.0       13       M 50-59  
67    145 Bridget Wilson      F      Brighton           MI    US      1:15:01.5 1:14:52.9 12:03 41  42.0       11       F 40-49  
68    42  Sarah Goncalves     F      Brighton           MI    US      1:15:01.3 1:14:53.6 12:03 34  40.7       2        F 30-34  
69    113 Kelli Schaefer      F      Chelsea            MI    US      1:17:28.3 1:17:18.4 12:26 41  40.7       12       F 40-49  
70    5   Christy Bartle      F      Livonia            MI    US      1:17:28.2 1:17:20.5 12:27 37  39.8       8        F 35-39  
71    146 Meghan Zoll         F      Brighton           MI    US      1:18:36.0 1:18:22.4 12:37 35  39.0       9        F 35-39  
72    129 Samantha Sobieski   F      Brighton           MI    US      1:18:39.2 1:18:26.3 12:37 36  39.1       10       F 35-39  
73    72  Jason Leffel        M      Brighton           MI    US      1:19:12.4 1:19:08.4 12:44 46  36.7       9        M 40-49  
74    105 Cherie Presley      F      Fowlerville        MI    US      1:21:37.1 1:21:31.0 13:07 41  38.6       13       F 40-49  
75    92  David Mitter Sr.    M      Howell             MI    US      1:24:19.0 1:24:08.1 13:32 51  36.0       14       M 50-59  
76    140 Kenneth VanBlaricum M      Brighton           MI    US      1:24:18.3 1:24:08.5 13:32 51  36.0       15       M 50-59  
77    9   Sofia Carrera       F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:24:17.4 1:24:10.1 13:33 26  36.0       4        F 25-29  
78    120 Gary Shellenbarger  M      Utica              MI    US      1:26:06.3 1:24:14.1 13:33 58  38.2       16       M 50-59  
79    6   Jennifer Bolanos    F      Milan              MI    US      1:25:54.4 1:25:44.8 13:48 50  40.0       5        F 50-59  
80    139 Jackie Trepkowski   F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      1:26:51.0 1:26:43.5 13:57 48  38.6       14       F 40-49  
81    33  Claudette Flavin    F      Brighton           MI    US      1:27:14.4 1:26:57.3 14:00 49  38.9       15       F 40-49  
82    156 Jim Zittel          M      Waterford          MI    US      1:27:57.2 1:27:44.5 14:07 56  36.1       17       M 50-59  
83    87  Laurel McLeod       F      Brighton           MI    US      1:35:28.0 1:35:13.4 15:19 33  31.9       3        F 30-34  
84    51  Christy Hendricksen F      Brighton           MI    US      1:35:30.0 1:35:13.4 15:19 48  35.2       16       F 40-49  
85    71  Chris Lawrence      F      Brighton           MI    US      1:43:34.0 1:43:21.6 16:38 52  34.0       6        F 50-59  
86    41  Dawn Gohl           F      Brighton           MI    US      1:43:34.0 1:43:25.1 16:39 46  31.7       17       F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Russell Stratton 135 47  1       M      Howell MI US 46:58.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jessica DelCorvo 21  35  2       F      Howell MI US 48:23.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Patrik Schuler 116 26  12      M      Jamestown NC US 53:55.2   
2     Paul Hile      53  29  40      M      Ann Arbor MI US 1:06:46.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Trevor Terpstra 154 33  5       M      Ypsilanti MI US 50:22.1 
2     Andrew Rice     106 30  9       M      Canton MI US    51:46.2 
3     Dave Dytko      27  34  11      M      Chicago IL US   53:35.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     James Rutherford 111 38  3       M      Milford MI US         49:27.5 
2     Brian Paulson    102 36  10      M      Fenton MI US          53:09.5 
3     Jason Rutherford 112 36  18      M      Rochester Hills MI US 56:56.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jeff Hickman  52  47  13      M      Howell MI US    54:16.7 
2     Derek Rowland 110 46  15      M      Canton MI US    55:45.4 
3     Eric Anthes   3   42  16      M      Ludington MI US 56:07.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Paul Villa       142 56  4       M      South Lyon MI US        49:45.4 
2     Gregg Sedewitz   118 52  6       M      Novi MI US              50:43.1 
3     Bjorn Soderstrom 130 54  7       M      Commerce Township MI US 51:04.3 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Mike Forkin   34  62  20      M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 58:17.0   
2     Paul Doby     23  68  50      M      Howell MI US             1:09:27.3 
3     Joseph Maceri 81  62  54      M      Swartz Creek MI US       1:09:56.2 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Alexis Cash    10  21  19      F      Gaines MI US    57:00.7   
2     Brooke Stewart 133 22  37      F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:05:05.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     PATRICIA DELACEY  19  26  17      F      Ann Arbor MI US 56:13.6   
2     Catherine Huffman 59  27  24      F      Pinckney MI US  1:00:07.8 
3     Jessica Denny     22  27  55      F      Westland MI US  1:10:22.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Angie Anderson  2   32  64      F      Linden MI US   1:14:35.9 
2     Sarah Goncalves 42  34  68      F      Brighton MI US 1:14:53.6 
3     Laurel McLeod   87  33  83      F      Brighton MI US 1:35:13.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Rebecca Mayer  83  37  43      F      Hartland MI US   1:07:43.7 
2     Rebecca Pawlik 103 38  44      F      Howell MI US     1:07:43.8 
3     Nancy Kessler  66  36  46      F      New Hudson MI US 1:08:40.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Mary Ellen Ellis 28  41  22      F      Farmington Hills MI US 58:40.5   
2     Julie Dailey     17  41  33      F      Fowlerville MI US      1:03:10.3 
3     Emily Seltz      119 46  35      F      Canton MI US           1:03:55.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Rachel LaPonsey  70  50  21      F      Northville MI US 58:20.9   
2     Barb Mackey      82  52  28      F      Dexter MI US     1:00:21.5 
3     Heather McNamara 90  58  41      F      Brighton MI US   1:07:17.1 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Lori Vecchioni 141 61  31      F      Brighton MI US 1:02:45.3 
2     Kathleen Clark 153 62  47      F      Fraser MI US   1:08:44.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.